NameÜbernameJahrgangErste FasnachtFunktion
Andreoli Rico19842020
Hasler Michael19882020
Keller ThimothéTim19892023
NameÜbernameJahrgangErste FasnachtFunktion
Zibung Mario19872007Ehrenmitglied/ Tambourmajor
NameÜbernameJahrgangErste FasnachtFunktion
Aeppli Alex19782012
Gloor MarkusQsi19892019
Imfeld Lars20052024
Leu Thomas19922015
Marty Etienne20042023
Pellegrini Elia20082027LHL Future
Vogt MarcoGigi19912019
NameÜbernameJahrgangErste FasnachtFunktion
Bieber Janick20092028LHL Future
Bohny MichelleMimi19902022
Bucher NathalieBüsche19912013Clublokalwirtin
Fuchs Claudio19872006
Heggli Mark20092028LHL Future
Kiener Lukas19932015Bastelchef
Rüegg ChristophStöff19762018Vize-Präsident / Tourmanager
Zenklusen Pascal19972016
Zogg Mario19872022
NameÜbernameJahrgangErste FasnachtFunktion
Aeschbach Stefanie 19802020
Bachmann Natalie20042024
Bieber Marco19812010
Bieber Severine19772018
Blunschi Zoé19852008
Christen Tamara 19942023
Heggli Claudio19792019MUKO-Leiter
Heggli Tina20052024
Huber Sonja19852011
Imfeld Corinne 20082027LHL Future
Imfeld Tamara19732024
Jauch Esthi19661999Ehrenmitglied
Müller Corina 19902023
Rölli Laura19972019Guuggemami
Roos Eveline19842016
Schaltegger DanielSchalti19822023
Weibel Ramona19892019Webmasterin
Wyser David19972016
NameÜbernameJahrgangErste FasnachtFunktion
Andreoli Selina19882019
Blättler Karin19692022
Dietschi MartinDinu19752010
Enz Fabian19872013
Gassmann Fabienne19942019Organisatorin
Jungo ElinaNuidle19972022
Krummenacher Barbara19802012
Krummenacher Kurt 19802004
Pellegrini KlemensPele19732005
Steiner Melinda19952019
Strotz Melanie19832019
Walker Corinne 19762023Kassier
Walker Marcel Walch19712023
Wey PascalSchumi19812015Aktuar
Wullschleger Grace19872024Guggemami
Zenklusen Mathias19912016
NameÜbernameJahrgangErste FasnachtFunktion
Blunschi Patric19802009Tamboumajor STV
Brändle AnitaAnny19772019
Grüter Jasmin 19932023
Müller JeanineSchlompfi19872009
Rhyner Tanja 19872004
Rohr Nico 19902023
Schönenberger Nora 19872013
Stauffacher Sabrina19982024
Wigger AndreaWigu Wigu19882019Presäntli
NameÜbernameJahrgangErste FasnachtFunktion
Feller PatrickFelli19741992Foto/Film DVD/Ehrenmitglied
Frey ChristianChregu19822016Präsident
Kauert ClaudioBuzzeli19992018Gönnerchef
Kauert Joel19912016
Kunz JörgChorche19722009
Massmann MartinBöni19732004
Rigoni BrunoRigo19691987Revisor/Ehrenmitglied
Stuber Michael19892024Anwärter
Wyser Daniel19692012
NameÜbernameJahrgangErste FasnachtFunktion
Mercier Denise19782014
Mercier Philippe19782012Gönnerwagenchef
Anzahl Mitglieder: 74

s Neuschte

 

 

Neue Bilder von uns sind Online

hier gibt's mehr